Rijders Kampioenschap

Rijder16-0416-0416-0410-0510-0510-0519-0619-0619-0609-0709-0709-07Totaal
Sam Jongejan404039394038404040404040476
Arno Bultman313231243534353638323136395
Alexander Kryuchkov302932343133323535333530389
Tim Martens38383528379373839353618388
Yannick Rehorst333430352237332831343329379
Wouter Jansen353513253631363736362334377
Maikel Schilders272729302130242228313438341
Niels de Zaaijer343034363428383735306
Bente Boer221724172322283118293026287
Jeff Hagelen323136373836222330285
Randy Rekelhof292833312829303233273
Frenk VollebregtDQDQDQ1139383433393939272
Gudo d' Hont122122191521262424262423257
Teun van Dam282628332727273026252
Marcel Dekker403940393937234
Bas draaijer252223232923282928230
Dominique Muller242427222024302725223
Chris Schuttert211921252129272831222
Wim Blom181819141314181920232121218
Mark Koebolt331227328313334210
Niels van Dulmen262325212522212024207
Joris Klaassen202020181823242525193
Raf Lemmens373738383310193
Niels Quist113035373837188
Thim Koemans262426343232174
Jeroen van de Oever161416201917202021163
Alexander Japin292627252627160
Sven Olaf Homann132925202732146
Liz Kolenaar141314121411201920137
Rob Plugers171218222222113
Michael van der Heijden363637109
Pieter Huybregts191515231619107
Marian Bijster10121319181991
Dick van Rij32262583
Marius Berghuis23252674
Eliene van der Plank19181956
Koen Bol213253
Alex Schuttert16171851
Rik de Zaaijer291544
Michel Kolders13101639
Arno van Dulmen1591236
Michel Franken161733
Marijn Beck1515

Team Kampioenschap

Team16-0416-0416-0410-0510-0510-0519-0619-0619-0609-0709-0709-07Totaal
Racing Team Zandvoort7671099101010998104
#Letsgoracing988988999889102
Van der Heijden Autosport1010108101010101088
SR Competition89926
Team Franken/Beck67619

Rookie Kampioenschap

Rijder16-0416-0416-04Totaal
30
27
23
22
17
16
12

Senioren Kampioenschap

Rijder16-0416-0416-04Totaal
30
27