De rijders

RijderCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Bart Kramer11217496166176172180001076
Raf Lemmens (B)101170116173174165165001064
Arno Bultman11610111517415116816400989
Artur Turcu (PL)9910911516616916815700983
Frenk Vollebregt118178114017717817600941
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)8514810914214415314400925
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)781448913516015215200910
Remy Fallakha1050016917217316600785
Edwin van Gerven1171771071720014000713
Niels de Zaaijer871469001521508400709
Wim Blom7212278123132014000667
Nickey Habraken93157961550149000650
Tim Martens1113535142165015300641
David Koh1131401091591000000621
Chris Woodger (UK)5516498173400000530
Randy Rekelhof4113593820159000510
Niels Quist5015800155014200505
Rick Dijt8814201260013500491
Michael van der Heijden5201051370155000449
Emiel Tonen880800142013500445
Marijn Beck35117011083414000426
Theo Plichta471299815100000425
Bastiaan van Loenen000014513314100419
Vincent Anema731327900013100415
Willem Derks000126142141000409
Koen Bol014101390011600396
Bert de Vidts700771150012400386
Dick van Rij945110310000000348
Koen van Dulmen00840012913300346
Dylan Boezaart338551001393700345
Alex Schuttert85119001340000338
Leo Vollebregt01280044458200299
Niels van Dulmen7500119890000283
Martin Boezaart48434312700000261
Rik Vonk0001140011800232
Michiel Franken007304483000200
Sascha Muller (D)680000012400192
Sebastien Jacquemart (F)008110700000188
Arno van Dulmen012600420000168
Bart Wubben300013000000160
Niels Kool00000015400154
Dave van Maanen45000092000137
Michiel Kolders00000130000130
Bas Vette00012100000121
Gudo d'Hont00011700000117
Rudy Schilders00000114000114
Jorn Boertien00101000000101
Gilles Smits000097000097
Teun van Dam950000000095
Arie Dekker810000000081
Boy van der Heijde690000000069
Andras Kiraly000000590059
Youri Verswijveren052000000052
Sjors Al003400000034
Ronald Bezuur310000000031

De teams

TeamsCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Van der Heijden Autosport2030202829302700184
#Letsgoracing1622142424212800149
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport15231724026800113
Michiel Franken/Marijn Beck71812212118800105
Leframi Racing 679230028251700102
Racing for Zandvoort0917230000049