De rijders

RijderCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augZolder 22 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Koen Bol238000238
Marcel Dekker238000238
Michael van der Heijden232000232
Raf Lemmens (B)225000225
Niels Quist225000225
Bastiaan van Loenen216000216
Randy Rekelhof213000213
Arno Bultman208000208
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)207000207
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)200000200
David Koh198000198
Rick Dijt188000188
Thim Koemans185000185
Dick van Rij179000179
Vincent Anema178000178
Emiel Tonen173000173
Niels van Dulmen164000164
Bert de Vidts164000164
Dylan Boezaart160000160
Wim Blom157000157
Tim Martens155000155
Jeroen van de Oever152000152
Rik Vonk149000149
Steve de Volder142000142
Arie Dekker123000123
Frenk Vollebregt5500055
Boy van der Heijde4000040

De teams

TeamsCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augZolder 22 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Van der Heijden Autosport by Huyer4000040
Dekker Racing (7)3200032
#Letsgoracing3200032
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport3000030
Rik en Michiel2600026