De rijders

RijderCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Koen Bol2381791800597
Michael van der Heijden2321721740578
Raf Lemmens (B)2251711720568
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)2001551710526
David Koh1981561630517
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)2071471570511
Marcel Dekker23817800416
Arie Dekker1231331400396
Bastiaan van Loenen21615900375
Niels Quist22515000375
Randy Rekelhof21315300366
Vincent Anema17801460324
Tim Martens15516600321
Boy van der Heijde401271410308
Teun van Dam01441570301
Bert de Vidts16412900293
Frenk Vollebregt55571730285
Wim Blom15712100278
Dylan Boezaart16045420247
Jorn van der Kuil01441000244
Thim Koemans1850490234
Arno Bultman208000208
Rick Dijt188000188
Martin Boezaart091960187
Dick van Rij179000179
Emiel Tonen173000173
Leo Vollebregt0421290171
Niels van Dulmen164000164
Niels de Zaaijer001590159
Theo Plichta001550155
Jeroen van de Oever152000152
Rik Vonk149000149
Steve de Volder142000142
Arno van Dulmen001390139
Remy Fallakha013500135
Nickey Habraken013200132
Pieter Huijbregts001310131
Ron Rehorst001280128
Rik de Zaaijer012100121
Koen van Dulmen011700117
Joris Klaassen011500115
Stephane Greffet0087087
Dave van Maanen0530053

De teams

TeamsCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Gastheer racing by van der Heijden Autosport403029099
Dekker Racing (7)322525082
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport302624080
#Letsgoracing322124077
VK Motorsport2600026

Het senioren kampioenschap

RijderCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Arie Dekker141513042
Boy van der Heijde41114029
Wim Blom1880026
Leo Vollebregt049013