De rijders

RijderCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Bart Kramer112174961661761721801801781292
Frenk Vollebregt11817811401771781761711771289
Raf Lemmens (B)1011701161731741651651571481232
Arno Bultman1161011151741511681641551621224
Artur Turcu (PL)9910911516616916815701631146
Remy Fallakha105001691721731661691711125
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)78144891351601521521581421088
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)851481091421441531441341351079
Nickey Habraken931579615501490152146948
Wim Blom72122781231320140131121919
David Koh11314010915910000147148916
Randy Rekelhof41135938201590152155817
Koen Bol0141013900116143175714
Edwin van Gerven1171771071720014000713
Niels de Zaaijer871469001521508400709
Theo Plichta4712998151000145133703
Michael van der Heijden5201051370155016952670
Tim Martens1113535142165015300641
Rick Dijt881420126001350130621
Niels Quist501580015501420109614
Emiel Tonen88080014201351360581
Bastiaan van Loenen00001451331411420561
Chris Woodger (UK)5516498173400000530
Marijn Beck351170110834140077503
Bert de Vidts70077115001240115501
Dylan Boezaart338551001393746101492
Niels Kool000000154162159475
Willem Derks0001261421410045454
Alex Schuttert851190013400090428
Niels van Dulmen750011989001330416
Vincent Anema731327900013100415
Martin Boezaart4843431270009151403
Dick van Rij945110310000000348
Koen van Dulmen00840012913300346
Leo Vollebregt012800444582042341
Sebastien Jacquemart (F)00811070001290317
Arno van Dulmen01260042000121289
Rik Vonk00011400118039271
Bart Wubben30001300001080268
Michiel Franken0073044830037237
Dave van Maanen450000920088225
Michiel Kolders000001300080210
Sascha Muller (D)680000012400192
Bas Vette00012100000121
Gudo d'Hont00011700000117
Rudy Schilders00000114000114
Jurgen Hoogink00000000109109
Jorn Boertien00101000000101
Gilles Smits000097000097
Teun van Dam950000000095
Arie Dekker810000000081
Boy van der Heijde690000000069
Andras Kiraly000000590059
Youri Verswijveren052000000052
Sjors Al003400000034
Ronald Bezuur310000000031

De teams

TeamsCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Van der Heijden Autosport203020282930262830235
#Letsgoracing162214232419282319171
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport1523172302572227159
Leframi Racing 67923002825172924155
Michiel Franken/Marijn Beck718121821157016114
Rik en Michiel000210212301984