De rijders

RijderCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Bart Kramer1121749616617617218018001256
Raf Lemmens (B)10117011617317416516515701221
Arno Bultman11610111517415116816415501144
Frenk Vollebregt118178114017717817617101112
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)781448913516015215215801068
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)8514810914214415314413401059
Artur Turcu (PL)9910911516616916815700983
Remy Fallakha105001691721731661690954
Nickey Habraken9315796155014901520802
Wim Blom721227812313201401310798
David Koh113140109159100001470768
Edwin van Gerven1171771071720014000713
Niels de Zaaijer871469001521508400709
Randy Rekelhof411359382015901520662
Tim Martens1113535142165015300641
Michael van der Heijden520105137015501690618
Emiel Tonen88080014201351360581
Theo Plichta47129981510001450570
Bastiaan van Loenen00001451331411420561
Koen Bol01410139001161430539
Chris Woodger (UK)5516498173400000530
Niels Quist5015800155014200505
Rick Dijt8814201260013500491
Marijn Beck35117011083414000426
Niels van Dulmen750011989001330416
Vincent Anema731327900013100415
Willem Derks000126142141000409
Dylan Boezaart3385510013937460391
Bert de Vidts700771150012400386
Martin Boezaart484343127000910352
Dick van Rij945110310000000348
Koen van Dulmen00840012913300346
Alex Schuttert85119001340000338
Sebastien Jacquemart (F)00811070001290317
Niels Kool0000001541620316
Leo Vollebregt01280044458200299
Bart Wubben30001300001080268
Rik Vonk0001140011800232
Michiel Franken007304483000200
Sascha Muller (D)680000012400192
Arno van Dulmen012600420000168
Dave van Maanen45000092000137
Michiel Kolders00000130000130
Bas Vette00012100000121
Gudo d'Hont00011700000117
Rudy Schilders00000114000114
Jorn Boertien00101000000101
Gilles Smits000097000097
Teun van Dam950000000095
Arie Dekker810000000081
Boy van der Heijde690000000069
Andras Kiraly000000590059
Youri Verswijveren052000000052
Sjors Al003400000034
Ronald Bezuur310000000031

De teams

TeamsCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 20 juliCPZ 4 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Van der Heijden Autosport20302028293026280211
#Letsgoracing16221423241928230169
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport152317230257220132
Leframi Racing 6792300282517290131
Michiel Franken/Marijn Beck7181218211570098
Rik en Michiel00021021230065