De rijders

RijderCPZ 20 aprilAssen 14 meiZolder 28 meiCPZ 30 juniSpa 12-14 juliCPZ 3 augAssen 15 septCPZ 12 oktTotaal
Frenk Vollebregt11817811400000410
Edwin van Gerven11717710800000402
Raf Lemmens (B)10117011600000387
Bart Kramer1121749900000385
David Koh11314010900000362
Artur Turcu (PL)9914611500000360
Nickey Habraken931579700000347
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)8514810900000342
Arno Bultman11610111500000332
Niels de Zaaijer871469200000325
Dick van Rij9412210400000320
Chris Woodger (UK)5516410000000319
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)781449100000313
Randy Rekelhof701359500000300
Vincent Anema731328400000289
Wim Blom721228300000277
Theo Plichta4712910000000276
Rick Dijt88142000000230
Niels Quist50158000000208
Alex Schuttert85119000000204
Tim Martens111353800000184
Emiel Tonen8808500000173
Dylan Boezaart33855100000169
Michael van der Heijden52010500000157
Bert de Vidts7008300000153
Marijn Beck35117000000152
Koen Bol0141000000141
Martin Boezaart48434400000135
Leo Vollebregt0128000000128
Arno van Dulmen0126000000126
Youri Verswijveren0125000000125
Remy Fallakha1050000000105
Teun van Dam95000000095
Arie Dekker81000000081
Michiel Franken00790000079
Niels van Dulmen75000000075
Dave van Maanen73000000073
Boy van der Heijde69000000069
Sascha Muller (D)68000000068
Ronald Bezuur31000000031
Bart Wubben30000000030
Guido d'Hont000000000

De teams

Nog niet bekend