De rijders

RijderCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Marcel Dekker2381781800596
Koen Bol2381791770594
Michael van der Heijden2321721700574
Raf Lemmens (B)2251711680564
Bastiaan van Loenen2161591670542
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)2001551660521
David Koh1981561570511
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)2071471510505
Arie Dekker1231331340390
Niels Quist22515000375
Randy Rekelhof21315300366
Tim Martens15516600321
Vincent Anema17801400318
Boy van der Heijde401271350302
Teun van Dam01441510295
Bert de Vidts16412900293
Frenk Vollebregt55571690281
Wim Blom15712100278
Dylan Boezaart16045400245
Jorn van der Kuil0144960240
Thim Koemans1850470232
Arno Bultman208000208
Rick Dijt188000188
Martin Boezaart091920183
Dick van Rij179000179
Emiel Tonen173000173
Leo Vollebregt0421230165
Niels van Dulmen164000164
Niels de Zaaijer001530153
Jeroen van de Oever152000152
Rik Vonk149000149
Theo Plichta001490149
Steve de Volder142000142
Remy Fallakha013500135
Arno van Dulmen001330133
Nickey Habraken013200132
Pieter Huijbregts001250125
Ron Rehorst001220122
Rik de Zaaijer012100121
Koen van Dulmen011700117
Joris Klaassen011500115
Stephane Greffet0083083
Dave van Maanen0530053

De teams

TeamsCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Gastheer racing by van der Heijden Autosport403029099
Dekker Racing (7)322525082
Hippe dingen racers by van der Heijden Autosport302624080
#Letsgoracing322124077
VK Motorsport2600026

Het senioren kampioenschap

RijderCPZ 31 JulCPZ 22 augCPZ 30 septAssen 28 oktTotaal
Arie Dekker141513042
Boy van der Heijde41114029
Wim Blom1880026
Leo Vollebregt049013