Rijders Kampioenschap

Rijder23-0526-0630-0731-0809-10Totaal
Marcel Dekker120115000235
Frenk Vollebregt117115000232
Niels Quist110109000219
Koen Bol96120000216
Michael van der Heijden11196000207
Tim Martens101104000205
Alexander Kryuchkov (RU)10199000200
David Koh10292000194
Mark Koebolt82108000190
Randy Rekelhof9478000172
Dick van Rij9378000171
Yannick Rehorst7871000149
Theo Plichta9350000143
Raf Lemmens (B)42100000142
Niels de Zaaijer8454000138
Gudo d'Hont5972000131
Joris Klaasen6167000128
Sven-Olaf Homann (D)6958000127
Chris Schuttert5965000124
Wim Blom5059000109
Teun van Dam7434000108
Wouter Jansen8400084
Sam Jongejan8100081
Thim Koemans8100081
Steve de Volder7400074
Marius Berghuis214500066
Arno van Dulmen6200062
Boy van der Heijde5500055
Koen van Dulmen5300053
Bas de Vos5100051
Leo Vollebregt163300049
Maikel van Beek311300044
Arie Dekker4300043
Dave van Maanen4300043
Thomas Middel4200042
Dominique Muller3800038
Bert de Vidts03000030
Pieter Huybregts02700027

Team Kampioenschap

Rijder23-0526-0630-0731-0809-10Totaal
Exventure Racing232400047
#Letsgoracing222300045
Deeza Racing301500045
SR Competition222100043
Lefremi Racing231800041
Gastheer Racing by Huyer02900029

Senioren Kampioenschap

Rijder23-0526-0630-0731-0809-10Totaal
Wim Blom121500027
Boy van der Heijde1500015
Leo Vollebregt3800011
Arie Dekker80008

Junioren Kampioenschap

Rijder23-0526-0630-0731-0809-10Totaal
Tim Martens151500030
Yannick Rehorst101000020
Chris Schuttert6700013
Sam Jongejan1100011
Wouter Jansen1000010
Dominique Muller30003

Rookie Kampioenschap

Rijder23-0526-0630-0731-0809-10Totaal
Mark Koebolt273000057
Yannick Rehorst262400050
Chris Schuttert212100042
Sam Jongejan2800028
Wouter Jansen2500025
Bas de Vos2000020